xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx

                              

                              
2022 DIVISION STANDINGS --- AS OF 10/11
                              
              
11 PLAYER --- 8 PLAYER
                           
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
                           
11 PLAYER ::  EAST
                
  JUNIORS  (W-L)
                                
DMC 1 4-0 
MSM Jr. 4-1
DMC 2 4-1
Creston W 2 2-3 
I-35 2-3
Creston W 1 2-2
CD 1-4
Venom 0-5
                
  SENIORS  (W-L)
                                
Creston R 5-0
MSM 5-0
CD 3-2
Osceola 3-2
I-35 2-3
DMC 1-3
Creston B 1-3
Venom 0-5
                
11 PLAYER ::  WEST
                
  JUNIORS  (W-L)
                                
Maryville 4-0
Clarinda W. 3-1
Clarinda R. 3-1
Mt. Ayr R. 1-3 
Mt. Ayr B. 1-3
SWV 0-4
                
  SENIORS  (W-L)
                                
Maryville G. 5-0
Clarinda W. 4-1
SWV 4-1
Clarinda R. 3-2
Red Oak 2-3
Maryville W. 1-4
Shenandoah 1-4
Mt. Ayr 0-5
                           
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
                           
8 PLAYER ::  EAST
                
  JUNIORS  (W-L)
                                
WC B. 3-1
Bedford G 3-1
Afton 3-2
WC G. 2-2
Bedford B 1-3
Albany 1-4
                
  SENIORS  (W-L)
                                
WC 4-0
Bedford 3-1
Afton 2-2
Albany 1-3
SEW 0-4
                
8 PLAYER ::  WEST
                
  JUNIORS  (W-L)
                                
Lenox 4-0
Sidney 3-1
FM 3-2
EM 1-3
CAM 1 0-3
CAM 2 0-3
                
  SENIORS  (W-L)
                                
Sidney 4-0
Lenox 2-1
FM 2-1
CAM 0-3
                
- return to top of page -
              
                              
                              
HOME   |   PARENTS   |   RULES   |   ROSTERS   |   SCHEDULES   |   SCORES   |   STANDINGS   |   HALL OF FAME   |   ARCHIVES   |   CONTACT
                              
ALL RIGHTS RESERVED