ARCHIVES of PAST YEARS' STANDINGS
                              
                                                             
2016 North / South  |  8 Man  |  West
2015 North  |  South  |  8 Man  |  West
2014 North  |  South  |  West
2013
North  |  South  |  West

2012 North  |  South  |  West
2011
North  |  South  |  West
2010
North  |  South  |  West
2009
South  |  North  |  West
2008 Juniors  |  Seniors
2007 Seniors
2006 Juniors  |  Seniors
2005 Juniors  |  Seniors
                           
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
                           
:: NORTH / SOUTH ::
                              
    FINAL 2016 STANDINGS
                              
Juniors                          
                                                        
1   Des Moines Christian
2   RC Black
3   Creston Red
4   CD
5   MstM
6   Clarke
7   Creston Black
8   NV
9   I-35 Blue
10   SEW
11   Tie Bethany Purple / RC White
                                        
13   Tie Bethany White / Creston White
                              
Seniors                          
                                                        
1   Creston Black
2   I-35 Blue
3   SEW
4   Creston Red
5   Tie RC Black / RC White
                                        
7   Tie CD / Des Moines Christian
                                        
9   NV
10   Bethany Purple
11   Clarke
12   Creston White
                              
- return to top of page -
                           
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
                           
:: 8 MAN ::
                              
    FINAL 2016 STANDINGS
                              
Juniors                          
                                                        
1   Tie Bedford Blue / Bedford White
                                        
3   Tie WC Black / Lenox
                                        
5   WC White
6   EU Blue
7   EU White
8   Lamoni
9   Albany
                              
Seniors                          
                                                        
1   Lenox
2   Albany
3   Bedford Blue
4   EU Blue
5   WC Black
6   Lamoni
7   EU White
8   Martensdale
                              
- return to top of page -
                           
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
                           
:: WEST (SWIFT) ::
                              
    FINAL 2016 STANDINGS
                              
Juniors                          
                                                        
1   Tie Red Oak Black / Red Oak Orange
                                        
3   Tie Fremont Mills / Clarinda Red
                                        
5   Glenwood Gold
6   SWV
7   Glenwood Black
8   East Mills
9   Clarinda White
10   Shenandoah Silver
11   Shenandoah Maroon
                              
Seniors                          
                                                        
1   Clarinda White
2   Glenwood Black
3   Clarinda Red
4   Fremont Mills
5   East Mills
6   Red Oak Orange
7   Clarinda Black
8   Glenwood Gold
9   Red Oak Black
10   SWV
11   Shenandoah Maroon
12   Shenandoah Silver
                           
- return to top of page -
                           
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
                           
:: NORTH ::
                              
    FINAL 2015 STANDINGS
                              
Juniors                          
                                                        
1   Creston Red
2   SEW
3   CD
4   Des Moines Christian
5   Creston White
6   Bedford White
7   MstM
8   Clarke
                              
Seniors                          
                                                        
1   CD
2   MstM
3   Bedford White
4   Creston White
5   DSM Christian
6   Creston Red
7   SEW
8   Clarke
                              
- RETURN TO TOP OF PAGE -
                           
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
                           
:: SOUTH ::
                              
    FINAL 2015 STANDINGS
                              
Juniors                          
                                                        
1   Bedford Blue
2   RC White
3   RC Black
4   Creston Black
5   I-35 Blue
6   NV Purple
7   NV White
8   Bethany Purple
9   Bethany White
                              
Seniors                          
                                                        
1   RC Black
2   I-35 White
3   I-35 Blue
4   Creston Black
5   Bethany Purple
6   Bedford Blue
7   NV Purple
                              
- RETURN TO TOP OF PAGE -
                           
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
                           
:: 8 MAN ::
                              
    FINAL 2015 STANDINGS
                              
Juniors                          
                                                        
1   Worth Co. Black
2   EU Blue
3   Lamoni
4   Worth Co. White
5   EU Gray
6   EU White
                              
Seniors                          
                                                        
1   Worth Co. Black
2   Lamoni
3   EU White
4   EU Blue
5   Albany
                              
- RETURN TO TOP OF PAGE -
                           
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
                           
:: WEST ::
                              
    FINAL 2015 STANDINGS
                              
Juniors                          
                                                        
1 & 2   Clarinda Red / White Co-Champions
3   Red Oak Orange
4   Fremont Mills
5   Glenwood Black
6   Glenwood Gold
7   Shenandoah Silver
8   Red Oak Black
9   East Mills
10   SW Valley
11   Shenandoah Maroon
12   Nishnabotna
                              
Seniors                          
                                                        
1 & 2   Clarinda Red / White Co-Champions
3   Glenwood Black
4   Fremont Mills
5   Glenwood Gold
6   Red Oak Orange
7   SW Valley
8   Red Oak Black
9   Nishnabotna
10   East Mills
11 & 12   Shenandoah Maroon / Silver
                           
- RETURN TO TOP OF PAGE -
                           
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
                           
:: NORTH ::
                              
    FINAL 2014 STANDINGS
                              
Juniors                          
                                                        
1   I-35 Blue
2   SEW
3   MstM
4   Creston Black
5   DSM Christian
6   East Union White
7   Nodaway Valley
8   Creston White
9   Clarke
10   East Union Blue
                              
Seniors                          
                                                        
1   Creston Black
2   MstM
3   Creston White
4   East Union White
5   Clarke
6   SEW
7   I-35 Blue
8   East Union Blue
9   Nodaway Valley
10   DSM Christian
                              
- RETURN TO TOP OF PAGE -
                              
:: SOUTH ::
                              
    FINAL 2014 STANDINGS
                              
Juniors                          
                                                        
1   I-35 White
2   Ringgold White
3   Ringgold Black
4   Bedford Blue
5   CD White
6   Bethany White
7   Lamoni
8   CD Red
9   Bedford White
10   Worth Co
11   Bethany Purple
12   Creston Red
                              
Seniors                          
                                                        
1   Ringgold Black
2   Bethany White
3   Creston Red
4   Bethany Purple
5   Bedford Blue
6   CD White
7   Lamoni
8   Worth Co
                           
- RETURN TO TOP OF PAGE -
                              
:: WEST ::
                              
    FINAL 2014 STANDINGS
                              
Juniors                          
                                                        
1   Glenwood Black (6-0)
2   Clarinda White (5-1)
3   Shenandoah Maroon (4-2)
4   Red Oak Orange (4-2)
5   Clarinda Red (4-2)
6   Red Oak Black (3-3)
7   Fremont Mills (4-2)
8   East Mills (2-4)
9   Shenandoah Silver (2-4)
10   Glenwood Gold (1-5)
11   Southwest Valley (1-5)
12   Nishnabotna (0-6)
                              
Seniors                          
                                                        
1   Clarinda Red (6-0)
2   Southwest Valley (5-1)
3   Clarinda White (5-1)
4   Glenwood Black (4-2)
5   Fremont Mills (4-2)
6   Shenandoah Silver (3-3)
7   Glenwood Gold (3-3)
8   Nishnabotna (2-4)
9   Shenandoah Maroon (2-4)
10   East Mills (1-5)
11   Red Oak Black (1-5)
12   Red Oak Orange (0-6)
                           
- RETURN TO TOP OF PAGE -
                           
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
                           
:: NORTH ::
                              
    FINAL 2013 STANDINGS
                                            
Juniors                          
                                                        
1   MSTM
2   RC White
3   SEW
4   I-35 White
5   Creston White
6   East Union
7   Clarke
8   I-35 Blue
9   Creston Black
10   Nodaway Valley
11   Bethany Purple
12   Des Moines Christian
                              
Seniors                          
                                                        
1   MSTM
2   Creston Black
3   RC White
4   Creston White
5   East Union
6   SEW
7   Bethany Purple
8   I-35 Blue
9   Nodaway Valley
10   I-35 White
11   Des Moines Christian
12   Clarke
                           
- RETURN TO TOP OF PAGE -
                              
:: SOUTH ::
                              
    FINAL 2013 STANDINGS
                                            
Juniors                          
                                                        
1   RC Black
2   Bethany White
3   CD
4   CD
5   Creston Red
6   Lamoni
7   Worth County
8   Bedford
9   Bedford
10   East Union White
                              
Seniors                          
                                                        
1   RC Black
2   Creston Red
3   Bedford
4   Central Decatur
5   Lamoni
6   Worth Co
7   Bethany White
                           
- RETURN TO TOP OF PAGE -
                              
:: WEST ::
                              
    STANDINGS AS OF 10/6/13
                              

Juniors

American

National

Team

Division
Win/Loss

Pt. Diff.
Average

Team

Division
Win/Loss

Pt. Diff.
Average

Clarinda Red 

5-0 13.00 Clarinda White  5-0 13.00
Glenwood Black  4-1 7.80 Shenandoah Maroon  4-1 4.00
Shenandoah Silver  3-2 1.20 Glenwood Gold  3-2 4.80
Red Oak Orange  2-3 -2.60 Fremont Mills  2-3 -4.20
Nishnabotna  1-4 -6.40 Southwest Valley  1-4 -4.60
East Mills  0-5 -13.00 Red Oak Black    0-5 -13.00
                              

Seniors

American

National

Team

Division
Win/Loss

Pt. Diff.
Average

Team

Division
Win/Loss

Pt. Diff.
Average

Clarinda Red 

5-0 11.20 Fremont Mills  5-0 11.80
Glenwood Black  4-1 7.00 Southwest Valley  4-1 4.60
East Mills  3-2 0.40 Glenwood Gold  3-2 6.20
Red Oak Orange  2-3 -0.20 Clarinda White  2-3 -5.00
Shenandoah Silver  1-4 -5.40 Red Oak Black  1-4 -6.00
Nishnabotna  0-5 -13.00 Shenandoah Maroon  0-5 -11.60
                           
- RETURN TO TOP OF PAGE -
                           
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
                           
:: NORTH ::
                              
    FINAL 2012 STANDINGS
                                            
Juniors                          
                                                        
1.   Creston Red
2.   I-35 Blue
3.   MstM
4.   Creston Black
5.   I-35 White
6.   Creston White
7.   SEW
8.   NV Purple
9.   East Union
10.   NV White
                              
Seniors                          
                                                        
1.   I-35 White
2.   Creston White
3.   Creston Red
4.   SEW
5.   I-35 Blue
6.   NV Purple
7.   East Union
8.   MstM
                           
- RETURN TO TOP OF PAGE -
                              
:: SOUTH ::
                              
    FINAL 2012 STANDINGS
                                            
Juniors                          
                                                        
1.   RC White
2.   RC Black
3.   CD
4.   Worth County
5.   Bethany White
6.   Albany
7.   Clarke
8.   Bedford
9.   Lamoni
10.   Bethany Purple
                              
Seniors                          
                                                        
1.   RC Black
2.   Worth County
3.   Clarke
4.   Bedford
5.   Bethany White
6.   RC White
7.   CD
8.   Bethany Purple
9.   Lamoni
                           
- RETURN TO TOP OF PAGE -
                              
:: WEST ::
                              
    FINAL 2012 STANDINGS
                                            
Juniors                          
                                                        
1.   Glenwood Black
2.   Fremont Mills
3.   Red Oak Black
4.   Clarinda White
5.   Corning
6.   Shenandoah Silver
7.   Red Oak Orange
8.   Clarinda Red
9.   Shenandoah Maroon
10.   East Mills
11.   Glenwood Gold
12.   Nishnabotna
                              
Seniors                          
                                                        
1.   Fremont Mills
2.   Glenwood Black
3.   Corning
4.   Clarinda Red
5.   East Mills
6.   Glenwood Gold
7.   Clarinda White
8.   Shenandoah Silver
9.   Red Oak Orange
10.   Nishnabotna
11.   Shenandoah Maroon
12.   Red Oak Black
                           
- RETURN TO TOP OF PAGE -
                           
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
                           
:: NORTH ::
                              
    FINAL 2011 STANDINGS
                                            
Juniors                          
                                                        
1.   Clarke
2.   RC White
3.   I-35 Blue
4.   MSTM
5.   Creston Black
6.   SEW
7.   CD
8.   Creston Red
9.   Nodaway Valley White
10.   Bethany Purple
                              
Seniors                          
                                                        
1.   I-35 Blue
2.   SEW
3.   MSTM
4.   RC White
5.   CD
6.   Creston Red
7.   Bethany Purple
8.   Clarke
                              
- RETURN TO TOP OF PAGE -
                              
:: SOUTH ::
                              
    FINAL 2011 STANDINGS
                              
Juniors                          
                                                        
1.   I-35 White
2.   RC Black
3.   Worth County
4.   Bethany White
5.   Bedford
6.   East Union
7.   Creston White
8.   Lamoni
9.   Nodaway Valley
10.   Albany
                              
Seniors                          
                                                        
1.   RC Black
2.   I-35 White
3.   Worth County
4.   East Union
5.   Bedford
6.   Bethany White
7.   Creston White
8.   Lamoni
9.   Nodaway Valley
10.   Albany
                              
- RETURN TO TOP OF PAGE -
                              
:: WEST ::
                              
    FINAL 2011 STANDINGS
                              
Juniors                          
                                                        
1.   Glenwood Gold
2.   Glenwood Black
3.   Corning
4.   Fremont Mills
5.   Shenandoah Maroon
6.   Red Oak Orange
7.   Clarinda White
8.   Clarinda Red
9.   Red Oak Black
10.   Shenandoah Silver
11.   Nishnabotna
12.   East Mills
                              
Seniors                          
                                                        
1.   Glenwood Gold
2.   Nishnabotna
3.   Corning
4.   Clarinda Red
5.   Clarinda White
6.   Glenwood Black
7.   Shenandoah Maroon
8.   Shenandoah Silver
9.   Red Oak Black
10.   Fremont Mills
11.   Red Oak Orange
12.   East Mills
                              
- RETURN TO TOP OF PAGE -
                           
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
                           
:: NORTH ::
                              
    FINAL 2010 STANDINGS
                                            
Juniors                          
                                                        
1.   I-35 Blue
2.   Clarke Maroon
3.   I-35 White
4.   SEW
5.   MstM
6.   East Union
7.   Central Decatur
8.   Nodaway Valley
9.   Creston Jaguars
10.   Clarke Gold
                           
                                            
Seniors                          
                                                        
1.   Central Decatur
2.   I-35 White
3.   SEW
4.   Nodaway Valley
5.   I-35 Blue
6.   Creston Jaguars
7.   East Union
8.   MstM
9.   Clarke Maroon
10.   Clarke Gold
                              
- RETURN TO TOP OF PAGE -
                              
:: SOUTH ::
                              
    FINAL 2010 STANDINGS
                                            
Juniors                          
                                                        
1.   Bethany White
2.   Ringgold Co. White
3.   Bethany Purple
4.   Worth Co.
5.   Bedford
6.   Creston Bengals
7.   Ringgold Co. Black
8.   Albany
9.   Creston Panthers
10.   Lamoni
                           
                                            
Seniors                          
                                                        
1.   Creston Bengals
2.   Bedford
3.   Bethany Purple
4.   Worth Co.
5.   Ringgold Co. Black
6.   Creston Panthers
7.   Ringgold Co. White
8.   Bethany White
9.   Lamoni
10.   Albany
                              
- RETURN TO TOP OF PAGE -
                              
:: WEST ::
                              
    FINAL 2010 STANDINGS
                              
                                            
Juniors                          
                                                        
1.   Clarinda White
2.   Red Oak Orange
3.   Corning
4.   Glenwood Black
5.   Shenandoah Silver
6.   Shenandoah Maroon
7.   Clarinda Red
8.   Red Oak Black
9.   Glenwood Gold
10.   Fremont Mills
11.   Nishnabotna
12.   East Mills
                           
                                            
Seniors                          
                                                        
1.   Glenwood Gold
2.   Fremont Mills
3.   Red Oak Orange
4.   Shenandoah Maroon
5.   Nishnabotna
6.   Clarinda White
7.   Clarinda Red
8.   East Mills
9.   Glenwood Black
10.   Corning
11.   Shenandoah Silver
12.   Red Oak Black
                              
- RETURN TO TOP OF PAGE -
                           
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
                           
SOUTH
2009 JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP GAME
National
Conference Champion
American
Conference Champion
I-35 White 8 I-35 Blue 20
                              
2009 SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIP GAME
National
Conference Champion
American
Conference Champion
I-35 White 7 I-35 Blue 13
                              
2009 PRIDE BOWL
National 0 American 12
                              

SOUTH DIVISION FINAL RANKINGS/STANDINGS

2009 JUNIORS 2009 SENIORS
  1. I-35 Blue 6-0
  2. I-35 White 5-1
  3. Ringgold Co Black 4-2
  4. Bethany Purple 3-3
  5. Central Decatur 4-2
  6. Worth County 4-2
  7. Bethany White 2-4
  8. Ringgold Co White 1-8
  9. Albany 2-4
  1. I-35 Blue 5-1
  2. I-35 White 4-2
  3. Bethany White 4-2
  4. Worth County 4-2
  5. Bethany Purple 4-2
  6. Central Decatur 4-2
  7. Lamoni 2-4
  8. Albany 2-4
  9. RC White
                              
- RETURN TO TOP OF PAGE -
                              
NORTH
2009 JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP GAME
National
Conference Champion
American
Conference Champion

MstM 0

Panthers 16

                              
2009 SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIP GAME
National
Conference Champion
American
Conference Champion
Bengals 18 Nodaway Valley 14
                              
2009 PRIDE BOWL
National 12 American 6
                              

NORTH DIVISION FINAL RANKINGS/STANDINGS

2009 JUNIORS 2009 SENIORS
  1. Creston Panthers 6-0
  2. MStM 4-2
  3. Creston Jaguars 4-2
  4. Creston Bengals 4-2
  5. East Union 4-2
  6. Corning 2-4
  7. SEW 4-2
  8. Nodaway Valley 1-5
  9. Osceola Redskins 1-5
  10. Osceola Lions 1-5
  1. Creston Bengals 6-0
  2. Nodaway Valley 5-1
  3. SEW 5-1
  4. Creston Panthers 2-4
  5. East Union 4-2
  6. Creston Panthers 2-4
  7. MStM 2-4
  8. Osceola Lions 2-4
  9. Osceola Redskins 1-5
  10. Corning 0-6
                              
- RETURN TO TOP OF PAGE -
                              
WEST
2009 JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP GAME
National
Conference Champion
American
Conference Champion
Shenandoah Maroon 6 Bedford 19
                              
2009 SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIP GAME
National
Conference Champion
American
Conference Champion
Shenandoah Maroon 0 Clarinda Red 7
                              

WEST DIVISION FINAL RANKINGS/STANDINGS

2009 JUNIORS 2009 SENIORS
  1. Clarinda 6-0
  2. Shenandoah Maroon 5-1
  3. Red Oak Orange 5-1
  4. Fremont Mills 4-2
  5. Bedford 4-2
  6. Clarinda White 2-4
  7. Shenandoah Silver 3-3
  8. Glenwood Gold 2-4
  9. Red Oak Black 1-5
  10. Glenwood Black 1-5
  11. East Mills 1-5
  12. Glenwood White 0-6
  1. Bedford 6-0
  2. Red Oak Black 5-1
  3. Red Oak Orange 4-2
  4. Clarinda White 4-2
  5. Shenandoah Silver 3-3
  6. Clarinda Red 3-3
  7. Glenwood Gold 2-4
  8. Fremont Mills 2-4
  9. Glenwood Black 1-5
  10. Glenwood White 1-5
  11. East Mills 0-6
  12. Shenandoah Maroon 0-6
                              
- RETURN TO TOP OF PAGE -
                           
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
                           

2008 JUNIORS FINAL RANKINGS/STANDINGS

American Conference National Conference
  1. I-35 White
  2. Clarinda White
  3. Red Oak Orange
  4. Ringgold Black
  5. Nodaway Valley
  6. Shenandoah Silver
  7. Worth Co.
  8. Fremont Mills
  9. Bethany Purple
  10. Glenwood Black
  11. East Union
  12. MAYS
  13. Clarke Lions
  14. Albany
  1. Central Decatur
  2. Red Oak Black
  3. Bedford
  4. MstM
  5. Clarinda Red
  6. I-35 Blue
  7. Bethany White
  8. Shenandoah Maroon
  9. Ringgold White
  10. Corning
  11. SEW
  12. Glenwood Gold
  13. Clarke Indians
  14. Lamoni
                              
- RETURN TO TOP OF PAGE -
                              

2008 SENIORS FINAL RANKINGS/STANDINGS

American Conference National Conference
  1. Nodaway Valley
  2. Glenwood Black
  3. Ringgold Black
  4. Clarinda White
  5. Worth Co.
  6. Fremont Mills
  7. Shenandoah Silver
  8. East Union
  9. Red Oak Orange
  10. I-35 White
  11. MAYS
  12. Bethany Purple
  13. Albany
  14. Clarke Lions
  1. Central Decatur
  2. Glenwood Gold
  3. I-35 Blue
  4. Bedford
  5. SEW
  6. Red Oak Black
  7. Clarinda Red
  8. Ringgold White
  9. MstM
  10. Shenandoah Maroon
  11. Corning
  12. Bethany White
  13. Clark Indians
  14. Lamoni
                              
- RETURN TO TOP OF PAGE -
                           
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
                           

2007 SENIORS FINAL RANKINGS/STANDINGS

  1. MstM
  2. Shenandoah Silver
  3. I-35 Blue
  4. Ringgold Raider White
  5. Ringgold Raider Black
  6. Central Decatur
  7. Lamoni
  8. Shenandoah Maroon
  9. Nodaway Valley
  10. East Union
  11. Red Oak Black
  12. Bethany Purple
  13. Red Oak Orange
  14. SEW
  15. Bedford
  16. I-35 White
  17. Corning
  18. Albany
  19. Bethany White
  20. Worth County
                              
- RETURN TO TOP OF PAGE -
                           
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
                           

2006 JUNIORS & SENIORS FINAL RANKINGS/STANDINGS

2006 JUNIORS 2006 SENIORS
  1. 1-35 Blue
  2. MstM
  3. I-35 White
  4. RC Black
  5. SEW
  6. Bedford
  7. Nodaway Valley
  8. Lamoni
  9. RC White
  10. Central
  11. East Union
  12. Corning
  1. Bedford
  2. East Union
  3. Central Decatur
  4. Nodaway Valley
  5. I-35 Blue
  6. I-35 White
  7. RC White
  8. MstM
  9. Lamoni
  10. RC Black
  11. Corning
  12. SEW
                              
2006 PRIDE OF IOWA BOWL
West 14 East 6
                              
- RETURN TO TOP OF PAGE -
                           
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
                           

2005 JUNIORS & SENIORS FINAL RANKINGS/STANDINGS

2005 JUNIORS 2005 SENIORS
  1. I-35 Blue
  2. I-35 White
  3. Bedford
  4. East Union
  5. Corning
  6. Lamoni
  1. I-35 White
  2. I-35 Blue
  3. Bedford
  4. East Union
  5. Corning
  6. Lamoni
                              
                              
                              
HOME   |   PARENTS   |   RULES   |   ROSTERS   |   SCHEDULES   |   SCORES   |   STANDINGS   |   HALL OF FAME   |   ARCHIVES   |   CONTACT
                              
© ALL RIGHTS RESERVED - site by Bwell Dezŷn